INVITATION TO STUDENTS TO INTERACT WITH COMMITTEE ON INVESTIGATION OF SCHOOL CHARGES PAYMENT FRAUD DISCOVERY, FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE

17-10-19 admin 0 comment

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE MAKURDI

SENATE COMMITTEE ON INVESTIGATION OF SCHOOL CHARGES PAYMENT FRAUD DISCOVERY, FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE

 

 

INVITATION TO STUDENTS TO INTERACT WITH COMMITTEE ON INVESTIGATION OF SCHOOL CHARGES PAYMENT FRAUD DISCOVERY, FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE

 

Senate at its 299th Regular meeting held on Thursday 8th August, 2019 constituted the Committee on Investigation of School Charges Payment Fraud Discovery, Federal University of Agriculture Makurdi.

 

The Committee at its Emergency meeting on 16th October, 2019 directed that all Students whose names and or registration numbers appear on the List below to compulsorily appear before the Committee for interaction on alleged school charges payment fraud  at the Old Senate Building, North core as per the schedule below.

 

 

COLLEGE DATE TIME
Management Sciences Monday21st Oct,2019 10am-11am
Agricultural and Science Education Monday21st Oct,2019 10am-11am
Agricultural Economics and Extension Monday21st Oct,2019 11am-12pm
Veterinary Medicine Monday21st Oct,2019 11am-12pm
Forestry and Fisheries Monday21st Oct,2019 11am-1pm
Science Tuesday22nd Oct,2019 10am-12pm
Food Science and Technology Tuesday22nd Oct,2019 12pm-1pm
Agronomy Tuesday22nd Oct,2019 12pm-1pm
Animal Science Tuesday22nd Oct,2019 12pm-1pm
Engineering Tuesday22nd Oct,2019 12pm-1pm

 

College of Agricultural & Science Education
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Onoja O. Perpectual Agric Education Agricultural & Science Education 18/45029/UE Confirmed
2 Terhemba Fanen Agric Education Agricultural & Science Education 17/40266/UE Confirmed
3 Obiaje Abah Agric Education Agricultural & Science Education 12/22079/UE Confirmed
4 Adoyi Hope Agric Education Agricultural & Science Education 17/40208/UE Confirmed
5 Jingir Msughter Agric Education Agricultural & Science Education 17/44585/UE Confirmed
6 Tyo Corneli Us . U Physics Education Agricultural & Science Education 17/40843/UE Confirmed
7 Akpa Matthew Enokela Physics Education Agricultural & Science Education 16/35848/UE Confirmed
8 Mba Cynthia B.Sc. (Ed) Maths/Computer Sc Agricultural & Science Education Remita 1903-1274-8683 16/35711/UE
College of Agricultural Economics & Extension
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Abaver Regina Kwaghbe Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/45000/UE Confirmed
2 Adeke Joseph Idoko Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 17/40979/UE Confirmed
3 Fanyam Mngusughun Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/45134/UE Confirmed
4 Igba Mecivir Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 17/41021/UE Confirmed
5 Ingyorum Terzungwe Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/45206/UE Confirmed
6 Ekwunie Philip Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 14/28203/UE Confirmed
7 Edache Paul Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 15/31909/UE Confirmed
8 Ahua Yavenga Solomon Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 16/36028/UE Confirmed
9 Ogaba Godwin .M Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 13/24568/UE Confirmed
10 Agi Enoch Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/45162/UE Confirmed
11 Okama Sylvester Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/49100/UE Confirmed
12 Agbo Ogbada Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/45133/UE Confirmed
13 Oduh Adaotuoyi Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 16/36087/UE Confirmed
14 Emmanuel Boluwatife Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/45179/UE Confirmed
15 Ashanda .D Ikebe-Ulim Agric Economics Agricultural Economics & Extension 17/41004/UE Confirmed
16 Ogbodo Anthony Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 17/41129/UE Confirmed
17 Ekere Blessing Augustine Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 16/36160/UE Confirmed
18 Agida Paul Oloche Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 15/31992/UE Confirmed
19 Olong Rahael Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 17/41136/ UE Confirmed
20 Onye Victor Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 18/45286/UE Confirmed
21 Ogbe Blessing Ada Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 16/36195/UE Confirmed
22 Enogela Blessing Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 17/41097/UE Confirmed
23 Agbo Eneh Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 16/36133/UE Confirmed
24 Enenche Ogbene Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 761792911 not found on the portal
25 James Agada Agric Extension & Rural Development Agricultural Economics & Extension 17/41110/UE Confirmed
College of Agronomy
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Ebe Gift Ugah Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 18/49003/UE Confirmed
2 Uzuegbune Nkindo Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 18/45673/UE Confirmed
3 Kunde Mnenge .C Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 17/41213/UE Confirmed
4 Abah Josepine .E Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 17/41165/UE Confirmed
5 Benjamin Joseph Udale Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 16/36256/UE Confirmed
6 Shaakaa Doofan Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 16/36305/UE Confirmed
7 Abah Ene Grace Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 18/45606/UE Confirmed
8 Ogwuche Onojah .M Crop & Env. Protection Agronomy 18/45715/UE Confirmed
9 Ortwar Aondoakaa Crop Production Agronomy 15/35064/UE Confirmed
10 Menger Aondoakula Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 15/32145/UE Confirmed
11 Beetseh Bem Samuel Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 17/41272/UE Confirmed
12 Okpachu Vitoria Ada Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 16/36389/UE Confirmed
13 Ekwo Patric Oche Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 16/36358/UE Confirmed
14 Oche Moses Kizito Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 18/45843/UE Confirmed
15 Adole Inalegwu Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 15/32129/UE Confirmed
16 Ayaver  David Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 17/41429/UE Confirmed
17 Ogwuche Esther Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 15/32285/UE Confirmed
18 Ortwar Aondoakaa Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 15/35064/UE Confirmed
19 Asuquo Bassey Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 18/45817/UE Confirmed
20 Ezioba Alex Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 18/45789/UE Confirmed
21 Gbakaan .A Michael Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 18/48945/UE Confirmed
22 Udechukwu  .V Chibuzo Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 16/36600/UE Confirmed
23 Shimzer Orjime Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 18/45802/UE Confirmed
24 Ajon Raphael Crop/Soil Science Agronomy 17/41430/UE Confirmed
25 Agada John Roland Crop/Soil Scienec Agronomy 16/36510/UE Confirmed
26 Abutu Success Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 18/45942/UE Confirmed
27 Osinachi Blessing Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 16/3648../UE Confirmed
28 Tsavnum Zungwen Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 17/41401/UE Confirmed
29 Osinachi Blessing Reuben Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 16/36487/UE Confirmed
30 Chiahemba Samson Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 17/41347/UE Confirmed
31 Idoko Godwin Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 17/41362/UE Confirmed
32 Okibe Patience Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 15/32214/UE Confirmed
33 Shaibu Alice Plant Breeding & Seed Science Agronomy 17/41397/UE Confirmed
College of Animal Science
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Ichaba Shalom Ojone Animal Breeding & Physiology Animal Science 16/36632/UE Confirmed
2 Annor John Msuwega Animal Breeding & Physiology Animal Science 13/24752/UE Confirmed
3 Obajoye Olukayode .O Animal Breeding & Physiology Animal Science 16/36653/UE Confirmed
4 Egbo Adakole Paul Animal Breeding & Physiology Animal Science 18/48826/UE Confirmed
5 Agbo Ehikowoicho Animal Breeding & Physiology Animal Science 16/36613/UE Confirmed
6 Ogbonoko Paul Animal Breeding & Physiology Animal Science 17/41577/UE Confirmed
7  Agaba Otilahu Animal Breeding & Physiology Animal Science 16/36612/UE Confirmed
8 Ugedi I. Abraham Animal Nutrition Animal Science 18/45514/UE Confirmed
9 Iorsar Iveren Animal Nutrition Animal Science 12/22239/UE Confirmed
10 Orkusa Nguseer Animal Nutrition Animal Science 17/41705/UE Confirmed
11 Ogbaji Susan Animal Nutrition Animal Science 17/41693/UE Confirmed
12 Agbochenu Victor Animal Nutrition Animal Science 17/41624/UE Confirmed
13 Ishaku Thankgod Job Animal Nutrition Animal Science 18/45504/UE Confirmed
14 Echo Ogbu James Animal Nutrition Animal Science 18/48958/UE Confirmed
15 Ochonu Agbese Animal Nutrition Animal Science 16/36743/UE Confirmed
16 Ahambe Aondohemba Animal Nutrition Animal Science 17/41625/UE Confirmed
17 Agbidye .T Moses Animal Nutrition Animal Science 17/41623/UE Confirmed
18 Obilikun .O Gabriel Animal Nutrition Animal Science 18/45468/UE Confirmed
19 Ngide Anna Arina Animal Nutrition Animal Science 17/41685/UE Confirmed
20 Okoh Rose Onyee Animal Nutrition Animal Science 16/36749/UE Confirmed
21 Mson Mhen Animal Nutrition Animal Science 17/41683/UE Confirmed
22 Terhemen .M Msughaondo Animal Nutrition Animal Science 18/45414/UE Confirmed
23 Omale Raphael Animal Nutrition Animal Science 16/36755/UE Confirmed
24 Hembaor Matthew Animal Nutrition Animal Science 18/45512/UE Confirmed
25 Ujoh Abraham Animal Nutrition Animal Science 18/48814/UE Confirmed
26 Akpa Joseph Ukwa Animal Production Animal Science 17/41730/UE Confirmed
27 Yusuf Ruth B. Animal Production Animal Science 17/41804/UE Confirmed
28 Ani Linda O. Animal Production Animal Science 17/41734/UE Confirmed
29 Igba Simeon T. Animal Production Animal Science 14/28448/UE Confirmed
30 Monday Evelyn Animal Production Animal Science 15/32492/UE Confirmed
31 Ikondo Esther Animal Production Animal Science 16/36828/UE Confirmed
32 Damawa Makor M. Animal Production Animal Science 15/32470/UE Confirmed
33 Hiikyaa Comfort Animal Production Animal Science 16/36822/UE Confirmed
34 Hangem Paul Animal Production Animal Science 16/36821/UE Confirmed
35 Hilkyaa Terese Animal Production Animal Science 16/36822/UE Confirmed
36 Godwin Francisca .O Animal Production Animal Science 17/41759/UE Confirmed
37 Akaan Nguemo Sonia Animal Production Animal Science 17/41729/UE Confirmed
38 Balat Yashim Animal Production Animal Science 18/45569/UE Confirmed
39 Algasion .A. Imam Animal Production Animal Science 18/45573/UE Confirmed
40 Agabison Solomon Animal Production Animal Science 18/45573/UE Confirmed
41 Isegbe Aboh Aoron Animal Production Animal Science 18/45580/UE Confirmed
42 Aniche Stephen Onyekachi Animal Production Animal Science 15/32464/UE Confirmed
43 Oladipo Jeremiah Animal Production Animal Science 18/45584/UE Confirmed
44 Tor Msue Animal Production Animal Science 17/41790/UE Confirmed
45  Hwembe Mary Animal Production Animal Science 18/45591/UE Confirmed
46 Yanjo Gabriel Animal Production Animal Science 18/47210/UE Confirmed
47 Lateef Abiola Animal Production Animal Science 16/36836/UE Confirmed
College of Engineering
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Abe Ibidapo Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 13/32507/UE Confirmed
2  Gabriel Emmanuel .O Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41871/UE Confirmed
3 Ezudeh Chiemerie .E Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41870/UE Confirmed
4 Ogah. O Blessing Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 16/36202/UE Confirmed
5 Amodu Naomi Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 15/32526/UE Confirmed
6 Kuhwa David SUEseter Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41887/UE Confirmed
7 Solomon Iorwuese .E Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41943/UE Confirmed
8 Terso .A.Augustine Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41932/UE Confirmed
9 Francis James Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41976/UE Confirmed
10 David Cephas Adoyi Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 13/25322/UE Confirmed
11 Okereke John Kelechi Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41922/UE Confirmed
12 Tankwo Achile Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 17/41946/UE Confirmed
13 Abdul Rasheed Agric & Environmental Engineering Engineering 15/32506/UE Confirmed
14 Ali Mustapha Amer Civil Engineering Engineering 16/36994/UE Confirmed
15 Atoo Benedict B. Civil Engineering Engineering 17/42106/UE Confirmed
16 Akpehe Ngutor Civil Engineering Engineering 17/42001/UE Confirmed
17 Ojowu Erima Grace Civil Engineering Engineering 15/32706/UE Confirmed
18 Momoh Ruth O. Civil Engineering Engineering 16/37044/UE Confirmed
19 Agida Erubi Civil Engineering Engineering 16/37097/UE Confirmed
20 Gurgba Igba Patrick Civil Engineering Engineering 14/28849/UE Confirmed
21 Ekpo Peter Odey Civil Engineering Engineering 17/42033/UE Confirmed
22 Agana Omenka George Civil Engineering Engineering 16/36986/UE Confirmed
23 Udechukwu Henery . I Civil Engineering Engineering 17/42086/UE Confirmed
24 Usman Grace Unecheojo Civil Engineering Engineering 17/42096/UE Confirmed
25 Adeke Veronica .K Civil Engineering Engineering 17/41989/UE Confirmed
26 Anebi Young Godwin Civil Engineering Engineering 15/32639/UE Confirmed
27 Abdullahi Ahmed Salim Civil Engineering Engineering 15/32613/UE Confirmed
28 Emmanuel Joshua Civil Engineering Engineering 12/22417/UE Confirmed
29  Ojojo Oghenetega Civil Engineering Engineering 13/25389/UE Confirmed
30 Iornumbe Kelvin Civil Engineering Engineering 15/32674/UE Confirmed
31 Kyuga Aunde Civil Engineering Engineering 15/32685/UE Confirmed
32 Ali Mustapha Civil Engineering Engineering 16/36994/UE Confirmed
33 Cornelius Victor Civil Engineering Engineering 17/42022/UE Confirmed
34 Ushahember Orseer Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 17/42187/UE Confirmed
35 Nwaehire Chijioke Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 17/42194/UE Confirmed
36 Bamidele David Femi Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 14/28879/UE Confirmed
37 Obogwu Egbe Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 17/42200/UE Confirmed
38 Adah Daniel Miracle Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 16/37115/UE Confirmed
39 Milaha Sekav Caleb Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46058/UE Confirmed
40 Okoh Agbo Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46077/UE Confirmed
41 Ikoamo Michael Denen Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/48988/UE Confirmed
42 Ereita V. Terhembafan Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46115/UE Confirmed
43 Ochigbo Olofu S. Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 15/32812/DE Confirmed
44 Daniel Onehi Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 17/42154/UE Confirmed
45 Idoko Stephen Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 17/42171/UE Confirmed
46 Pahar Tertsegha Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 17/42221/UE Confirmed
47 Okoh Friday Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46077/UE Confirmed
48 Chibuisi Uchenna Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 16/37250/UE Confirmed
49 Odusolu Adedeji Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 16/37237/UE Confirmed
50 Olisa Samson O. Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46007/UE Confirmed
51 Akange Enoch Senenge Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/45981/UE Confirmed
52 Ichoja Alfred . W Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46051/UE Confirmed
53 Ayoo Jeremiah .T Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46110/UE Confirmed
54 Okewu Out-Owiocho Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 18/46067/UE Confirmed
55 Attah Echo Peter Elect/Elect Engineering Engineering 15/32773/UE Confirmed
56 Shoon Shedrack .A Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46251/UE Confirmed
57 Nyitor Michael .S Mechanical Engineering Engineering 17/42338/UE Confirmed
58 Udonsi Kelechi .C Mechanical Engineering Engineering 13/25513/UE Confirmed
59 Jerry Oga Roy Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46165/UE Confirmed
60 James Mngusuun .D Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46250/UE Confirmed
61 Yangengisha Kuleve .P Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46216/UE Confirmed
62 Awodi .E Ojotu Mechanical Engineering Engineering 17/42297/UE Confirmed
63 Tyolumun Lois .M Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46127/UE Confirmed
64 Ochonu Enenche Peter Mechanical Engineering Engineering 15/32919/UE Confirmed
65  Odoh Jennifer Ada Mechanical Engineering Engineering 17/42343/UE Confirmed
66 Obe Isaiah Mechanical Engineering Engineering 17/42339/UE Confirmed
67 Abraham Eche Mechanical Engineering Engineering 12/22572/UE Confirmed
68 Onyeabor Joseph Mechanical Engineering Engineering 17/42360/UE Confirmed
69 Agba Doofan S. Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46212/UE Confirmed
70 Christopher Oche Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46182/UE Confirmed
71 Okolo Odeion Joshua Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46203/UE Confirmed
72 Yangengisha Kuleve Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/16216/UE Confirmed
73 Odoh Izuchukwu Mechanical Engineering Engineering 18/46235/UE Confirmed
College of Food Science & Technology
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Abah Grace Ehi Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 15/32955/UE Confirmed
2 Audu Cyprian Oche Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 17/42434/UE Confirmed
3 Ahunanya Grace Uchechi Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/47372/UE Confirmed
4 Obidiegwu .M Ifesinachi Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/47336/UE Confirmed
5 Mbailuior Msonter Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/47392/UE Confirmed
6 Ogbu Lilian U. Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 17/42483/UE Confirmed
7 Jighjigh Tabitha Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 15/32995/UE Confirmed
8 Igbomina Ainema Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/47269/UE Confirmed
9 Ikpayan .Z Dooyum Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 17/42452/UE Confirmed
10 Onoja Helen Erina Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 15/33017/UE Confirmed
11 Vegher Sunday Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/47383/UE Confirmed
12 Oseni Adavize Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 17/42495/UE Confirmed
13 Teryila Ngohemba Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 17/42509/UE Confirmed
14 Acheme Jane Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 17/42407/UE Confirmed
15 Abakpa Seth Ekere Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/12157/UE Confirmed
16 Anya Abigail Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/47319/UE Confirmed
17 Effiong Stephen Nsa Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 13/26754/UE Confirmed
18 Agbo Helen Onyapa Food Science &Technology Food Science & Technology 18/47324/UE Confirmed
19 Ayatsav Anna Doosuur Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 16/37543/UE Confirmed
20 Abah .M Edenyi Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 16/37512/UE Confirmed
21 Alla Uleko Eunice Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48691/UE Confirmed
22 Agbenor J. Mimidoo Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48661/UE Confirmed
23 Ogbe Adah Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 17/42617/UE Confirmed
24 Ikpe Ode Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 17/40229/UE Confirmed
25 Benson Grace Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48664/UE Confirmed
26 Suleman Yusuf Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48721/UE Confirmed
27  Eze Chijioke Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48621/UE Confirmed
28 Aondoakaa Iember Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48659/UE Confirmed
29 Okpe Felicia Ene Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 17/42622/UE Confirmed
30 Ogbu Patience Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48652/UE Confirmed
31 Ngbede James Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 18/48432/UE Confirmed
32 Ikpughhur .N  Susan Home Science & Management Food Science & Technology 17/42654/UE Confirmed
33 Mhambe John Linus Nutrition & Dietetics Food Science & Technology 17/42552/UE Confirmed
34 Tarkohol Doosuur Nutrition & Dietetics Food Science & Technology 16//37506/UE Confirmed
35 Akor Grace Ochanya Nutrition & Dietetics Food Science & Technology 17/42528/UE Confirmed
36 Inah Blessing Nutrition & Dietetics Food Science & Technology 17/42564/UE Confirmed
College of Forestry & Fisheries
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Anebi Solomon B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46340/UE Confirmed
2 Ikyerave C. Nemsha B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42719/UE Confirmed
3 Anteyi Ejembi Joseph B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 13/25588/UE Confirmed
4 Ayaka B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/4632../UE Confirmed
5 Bar Mngohol Mary B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42700/UE Confirmed
6 Sikih Christiana B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42773/UE Confirmed
7 Edoh Esther B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46363/UE Confirmed
8 Obobhase Elizabeth B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 16/37727/UE Confirmed
9 Muerga Samuel Torue B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46356/UE Confirmed
10 Dishil Nandom B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 12/24486/UE Confirmed
11 Akaa .D Racheal B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42677/UE Confirmed
12 Anakaa .I Daniel B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46328/UE Confirmed
13 Terngu Erdoo Priscilla B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42777/UE Confirmed
14 Agaji Lubem Robert B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42671/UE Confirmed
15 Daze Moses Tapshak B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46360/UE Confirmed
16 Edoh Esther B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46353/UE Confirmed
17 Musa .K SamUEl B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42743/UE Confirmed
18 Igbachen .A Martha B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 15/33149/UE Confirmed
19 Iortim Tersoo Vincent B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42725/UE Confirmed
20 Keghen Emmanuella B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 16/37712/UE Confirmed
21 Aondooakaa .M Benjamin B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46355/UE Confirmed
22 Joseph Maria B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42729/UE Confirmed
23 Daze Moses B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46360/UE Confirmed
24 Atser Iveren B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 17/42693/UE Confirmed
25 Edoh Esther B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 18/46353/UE Confirmed
26 Odaba Grace B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 15/33176/UE Confirmed
27  Otache Matthew B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 13/25718/UE Confirmed
28 Eboh Cynthia B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 16/37687/UE Confirmed
29 Itegbiku Theresa B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 13/25601/UE Confirmed
30 Ategha Michael Amos B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 14/29094/UE Confirmed
31 Adoyi Patience B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 16/37644/UE Confirmed
32 Akpan Emmanuel Abel B. Fisheries Forestry & Fisheries 16/37656/UE Confirmed
33 Ojo Temitope Deborah B. Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 12/22799/UE Confirmed
34 Michael Jennifer .A B. Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 13/28181/UE Confirmed
35 Adakole Joseph Ikoro Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 17/42801/UE Confirmed
36 Amuche Ehi Patience Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 18/46450/UE Confirmed
37 Adole Kenny Happiness Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 18/46413/UE Confirmed
38 Ebunam Chioma Miracle Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 17/42822/UE Confirmed
39 John Mary Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 17/42830/UE Confirmed
40 Tertsea Cornelius Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 15/3364/UE 15/33264/UE
41 Onoja Janet E. Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 15/33257/UE Confirmed
42 Adoga Chubiyojo Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 16/37795/UE Confirmed
43 Okpeh Cecilia Ene Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 16/37854/UE Confirmed
44 Ameh Abigail Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 16/37804/UE Confirmed
45 Toryem Emmanuel Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 17/42876/UE Confirmed
46 Toryem Emmanuell .O Forest Production/Products Forestry & Fisheries 17/42876/UE Confirmed
47 Anune Dooden Charity Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 18/48853/UE Confirmed
48 Hillary Cynthia Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 15/33367/UE Confirmed
49 Agi Erica Ujo Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 17/43007/UE Confirmed
50 Adode Sunday Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 16/37959/UE Confirmed
51 Audu Anthonia Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 17/43020/UE Confirmed
52 Uloko Anthonia Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 15/33393/UE Confirmed
53 Alumunga Typdio Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 16/37966/UE Confirmed
54 Ajefu Bridget Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 15/33353/UE Confirmed
55 Ameh Blessing .O Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 16/3796/UE 16/37967/UE
56 Abubakar Habibat Forestry & Widelife Management Forestry & Fisheries 17/42996/UE Confirmed
57 Olisaemeka Ifesinachi Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 16/37944/UE Confirmed
58 Abely Terkura Stephen Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 17/42891/UE Confirmed
59 Okachi Angela Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 16/37943/UE Confirmed
60 Gur Solomon Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 18/46508/UE Confirmed
61 Anyebe Elizabeth Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 15/33291/UE Confirmed
62 Murana Mercy Ene Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 17/42945/UE Confirmed
63 Aglata Aglata Daniel Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 17/42897/UE Confirmed
64 Udoko Sunday Social & Environmental Forestry Forestry & Fisheries 13/25791/UE Confirmed
65 Ochayi Simon O. Wildlife & Range Management Forestry & Fisheries 76181178 18/46588/UE
College of Management Sciences
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Wilsin Etim Blessing Accounting Management Sciences 15/33543/UE Confirmed
2 Terumbur Rita Accounting Management Sciences 15/33534/UE Confirmed
3 Amuta Mercy O. Accounting Management Sciences 16/38057/UE Confirmed
4 Simon Moshe Accounting Management Sciences 16/38160/UE Confirmed
5 Elisah Nathan Accounting Management Sciences 16/38081/UE Confirmed
6 Olasoji Adegoke Accounting Management Sciences 15/33517/UE Confirmed
7 Chukwu Obioma .H Accounting Management Sciences 17/43105/UE Confirmed
8 Songu Helen .N Accounting Management Sciences 17/43185/UE Confirmed
9 Ofoegbu Elizabeth Accounting Management Sciences 15/33508/UE Confirmed
10 Ber Febian Shima Accounting Management Sciences 16/38184/UE Confirmed
11 Orkwagh Ashiumbur .J Accounting Management Sciences 16/38142/UE Confirmed
12 Agala Victoria .C Accounting Management Sciences 17/43062/UE Confirmed
13 Madu Chidubem Gloria Agric Business Management Management Sciences 16/38406/UE Confirmed
14 Bali Iveren Blessing Agric Business Management Management Sciences 18/47439/UE Confirmed
15 Anoh Saater Agric Business Management Management Sciences 14/30428/UE Confirmed
16 Abah Nicholas Agric Business Management Management Sciences 14/30414/UE Confirmed
17 Mtsevah Susan Agric Business Management Management Sciences 17/43377/UE Confirmed
18 Nwachukwu Esther .C Agric Business Management Management Sciences 16/38412/UE Confirmed
19 Abahnicholas Agaba Agric Business Management Management Sciences 14/30414/UE Confirmed
20 Akogwu Roseline Onyewo Agric Business Management Management Sciences 17/43335/UE Confirmed
21 Ikyorana Nacy .M Agric Business Management Management Sciences 18/47434/UE Confirmed
22 Iorkyaa David .E Agric Business Management Management Sciences 18/47424/UE Confirmed
23 Ikyorana .M Nancy Agric Business Management Management Sciences 18/47434/UE Confirmed
24 Johnson Grace Agric Business Management Management Sciences 16/38399/UE Confirmed
25 Attah Peace Agric Business Management Management Sciences 17/43348/UE Confirmed
26 Iorchor Cynthia Agric Business Management Management Sciences 18/47412/UE Confirmed
27 Ughamadu .I Francis Agric Business Management Management Sciences 18/47445/UE Confirmed
28 Akogwo Eleojo Pauline Agric Marketing & Coperative Management Sciences 17/44974/UE Confirmed
29 Ali Maria Ene Agric Marketing & Coperative Management Sciences 17/43441/UE Confirmed
30 Musa Hannah Agric Marketing & Coperative Management Sciences 17/47684/UE Confirmed
31 Baiyol Tersoo Ephraim Agric Marketing & Coperative Management Sciences 16/38505/UE Confirmed
32 Esiogu Prisca O Agric Marketing & Coperative Management Sciences 16/38520/UE Confirmed
33 Akya Daniel Agric Marketing & Coperative Management Sciences 10/16767/UE Confirmed
34 John Lawrence Agric Marketing & Coperative Management Sciences 16/38533/UE Confirmed
35 Eya Ginika Mourine Banking & Finance Management Sciences 16/38253/UE Confirmed
36 Ayogu Happiness .O Banking & Finance Management Sciences 16/38234/UE Confirmed
37 Okoh Prince Emmanuel Banking & Finance Management Sciences 16/38295/UE Confirmed
38 Tsegba Doosuur Sylvia Banking & Finance Management Sciences 17/43303/UE Confirmed
39 Awambe Henry .A Banking & Finance Management Sciences 15/33653/UE Confirmed
40 Msugh Hope Iwasen Banking & Finance Management Sciences 16/38281/UE Confirmed
41 Tyongi Paul Terhemen Banking & Finance Management Sciences 17/43304/UE Confirmed
42 Msugh Hope I. Banking & Finance Management Sciences 16/38281/UE Confirmed
43 Nathaniel Onyema Banking & Finance Management Sciences 16/38283/UE Confirmed
44 Usman David Banking & Finance Management Sciences 15/33727/UE Confirmed
45 Iniem Aondohemba Banking & Finance Management Sciences 16/38256/UE Confirmed
46 Sunday Steven Ochekewo Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38720/UE Confirmed
47 Iorzua Felicity M. Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38671/UE Confirmed
48 Abu Aaron Ochofye Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38596/UE Confirmed
49 Iorkohol Blessing Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38665/UE Confirmed
50 Okpetu Iyama A. Business Administration Management Sciences 15/34025/UE Confirmed
51 Wase Reuben Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38743/UE Confirmed
52 Emmanuel Ruth Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38650/UE Confirmed
53 Oyinlola Akinpelumi Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38712/UE Confirmed
54 Yinamga Mchianan Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38749/UE Confirmed
55 Oodo Kingsley Business Administration Management Sciences 15/34036/UE Confirmed
56 Agwu Mureen Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38747/UE Confirmed
57 Abdulkadiri Adejoh Business Administration Management Sciences 15/33925/UE Confirmed
58 Simon Ene Patience Business Administration Management Sciences 17/43648/UE Confirmed
59 Ogwuche Itodo Matthais Business Administration Management Sciences 17/43623/UE Confirmed
60 Agba Udoka Gloria Business Administration Management Sciences 17/43546/UE Confirmed
61 Frederick John Edoka Business Administration Management Sciences 17/43576/UE Confirmed
62 Oche Okibe .C Business Administration Management Sciences 15/34005/UE Confirmed
63 Asoo Angela Myuerga Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38625/UE Confirmed
64 Pilaku Seember Gloria Business Administration Management Sciences 17/43642/UE Confirmed
65 Ikwue Favour Ada Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38658/UE Confirmed
66 Shishim Donald Business Administration Management Sciences 15/34048/UE Confirmed
67 Ortese Maximlian Business Administration Management Sciences 17/43637/UE Confirmed
68 Odeh Cornelius Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38692/UE Confirmed
69 Thomas Madaki Business Administration Management Sciences 15/34050/UE Confirmed
70 Aneju Timothy Business Administration Management Sciences 15/33953/UE Confirmed
71 Aleje Blessing Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38613/UE Confirmed
72 Usman Matthew Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38756/UE Confirmed
73 Omale Theresa Onyeche Business Administration Management Sciences 16/38703/UE Confirmed
74 Emabo Blessing Enterpreneurship Management Sciences 16/38796/UE Confirmed
75 Ayodo Ojochogwumi Goodness Entrepreneurship Management Sciences 16/38774/UE Confirmed
76 Ankyambe Erdoo Evelyn Entrepreneurship Management Sciences 16/38783/UE Confirmed
77 Oduma Blessing Amaka Entrepreneurship Management Sciences 16/38829/UE Confirmed
78 Adom Doofan Entrepreneurship Management Sciences 17/43692/UE Confirmed
79 Gbaa Nguavese Judith Entrepreneurship Management Sciences 16/38800/UE Confirmed
80 Akor Benjamin Entrepreneurship Management Sciences 15/3273/SW Confirmed
81 Emmanuel T. O. Marketing Management Sciences 16/38942/UE Confirmed
82 Oche Eunice Ajeh Marketing Management Sciences 16/38976/UE Confirmed
83 Ogbu Ejeh Sylvanus Marketing /Cooperative Management Sciences 16/38550/UE Confirmed
84 Akogwu Winner Marketing /Cooperative Management Sciences 17/43437/UE Confirmed
85 Akogwu Eleojo Marketing /Cooperative Management Sciences 17/44974/UE Confirmed
86 Tyoh Timothy Marketing /Cooperative Management Sciences 15/33920/UE Confirmed
87 Boniface Godfrey Marketing /Cooperative Management Sciences 17/43461/UE Confirmed
88 Ikyumbur Tile B.Sc. Marketing Management Sciences Remita 2203-1038-3325 15/34267/UE
College of Sceinces
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Okpe Mercy Ihotu Biochemistry Sceinces 16/39064/UE Confirmed
2 Onoja Joseph Biochemistry Sceinces 17/43819/UE Confirmed
3 Dautubo Celestine  .L Biochemistry Sceinces 16/39046/UE Confirmed
4 Omale Mary Biochemistry Sceinces 17/43818/UE Confirmed
5 Liam Samuel Sesugh Biochemistry Sceinces 17/43806/UE Confirmed
6 Anyebe Deborah .N Biochemistry Sceinces 17/43799/UE Confirmed
7 Asan Martins Biology Sceinces 16/35833/DE Confirmed
8 Tsevende Jerimiah Biology Sceinces 18/46676/UE Confirmed
9 Onoja Matthew Eje Biology Sceinces 17/40350/UE Confirmed
10 Enejor Regina Biology Sceinces 17/40319/UE Confirmed
11 Gbakan David Tersoo Biology Sceinces 17/40320/UE Confirmed
12 Abba Thom A. Biology Sceinces 16/35400/UE Confirmed
13 Iyav Stephen B. Biology Sceinces 16/35440/UE Confirmed
14 Igboko Samuel Biology Sceinces 17/40327/UE Confirmed
15 Abukee Bartholomew Biology Sceinces 17/40371/UE Confirmed
16 Otonu Ogbene .E Biology Sceinces 18/46633/UE Confirmed
17 Atungwa Agnes Biology Sceinces 18/48952/UE Confirmed
18 Sughnen Kershio Biology Sceinces 15/31740/UE Confirmed
19 Akindigh Isaac Biology Sceinces 16/35413/UE Confirmed
20 Iduh Joy Aladi Biology Sceinces 16/35434/UE Confirmed
21 Onyilo .J Aladi Biology Sceinces 17/40351/UE Confirmed
22 Otor Ogbu Jonah Biology Sceinces 13/26638/UE Confirmed
23 Adinya Faith Abel Biology Sceinces 17/40298/UE Confirmed
24 Igboko Samuel Biology Sceinces 17/40327/UE Confirmed
25 Adadu Edeh Godgift Biology Sceinces 15/31695/UE Confirmed
26 Tsegba Alfred Biology Sceinces 18/48900/UE Confirmed
27 Agwu Susan Biology Sceinces 15/31699/UE Confirmed
28 Yough Doowuese Biology Sceinces 17/40369/UE Confirmed
29 Kwanta Sesugh Biology Sceinces 17/40333/UE Confirmed
30 Ebonyi Ihotu Biology Sceinces 18/46607/UE Confirmed
31 Anenge Ngohemba .C Botany Sceinces 17/43850/UE Confirmed
32 Mgbanyi Doose Botany Sceinces 18/47479/UE Confirmed
33 Mtuna Joy Botany Sceinces 16/39144/UE Confirmed
34 Oladeleye Odunayo Botany Sceinces 18/48942/UE Confirmed
35 Ogbem Ocheri Gloria Botany Sceinces 18/47526/UE Confirmed
36 Ochigbo Agbo Meshack Botany Sceinces 17/43904/UE Confirmed
37 Ebe Alfred Alagi Botany Sceinces 18/47560/UE 18/47560/UE
38 Vernumbe Gladys .N Botany Sceinces 17/43932/UE Confirmed
39 James Happiness Botany Sceinces 18/47545/UE Confirmed
40  Agbo Ogechukwu Botany Sceinces 16/39105/UE Confirmed
41 Itodo Hannah Botany Sceinces 17/43887/UE Confirmed
42 Torigwa Ember Botany Sceinces 18/47554/UE Confirmed
43 Gyado Mhoonom Botany Sceinces 16/39539/UE Confirmed
44 Gyado Mhoonom Botany Sceinces 18/47548/UE Confirmed
45 Ohemu Isaiah Botany Sceinces 16/39152/UE Confirmed
46 Shion Katorbem Kelvin Botany Sceinces 17/43918/UE Confirmed
47 Ujo Aondoaseer Chemistry Sceinces 17/40462/UE Confirmed
48 Ushiekpa Augustine Chemistry Sceinces 18/48799/DE 18/48799/DE (USHIEKPAN AGIENDE AUGUSTINE)
49 Akogwu Anawo Emmanuel Chemistry Sceinces 17/40395/UE Confirmed
50 Paul Aboje Chemistry Sceinces 16/39481/UE Confirmed
51 Tarhule Oryina Chemistry Sceinces 17/40456/UE Confirmed
52 Abeda Philip Chemistry Sceinces 16/35497/UE Confirmed
53 Maliko Chijioke Chemistry Sceinces 17/44282/UE Confirmed
54 Augustine Gift Chemistry Sceinces 17/40401/UE Confirmed
55 Ogebe Oche Chemistry Sceinces 18/47667/UE Confirmed
56 Adikwu Blessing Chemistry Sceinces 17/44191/UE Confirmed
57 Ogira Owoicho Chemistry Sceinces 15/34721/UE Confirmed
58 Orabunde Joseph Chemistry Sceinces 16/39477/UE Confirmed
59 Nenshi Terkegh Chemistry Sceinces 16/39454/UE Confirmed
60 Orangohol Imoter Chemistry Sceinces 16/39478/UE Confirmed
61 Amuche Favour Ebo Owoicho Chemistry Sceinces 17/44488/UE Confirmed
62 Apahar David Chemistry Sceinces 16/35513/UE Confirmed
63 Tseka Godwin .U Chemistry Sceinces 18/47684/UE Confirmed
64 Obuh Sunday Abel Chemistry Sceinces 16/39460/UE Confirmed
65 Tseeneke Terwase .T Chemistry Sceinces 16/39494/UE Confirmed
66 Ogira Owoicho Godwin Chemistry Sceinces 15/34721/UE Confirmed
67 Jacob Apeh Chemistry Sceinces 17/40425/UE Confirmed
68 Apahar David Chemistry Sceinces 16/35513/UE Confirmed
69 Obiora Michael .C Chemistry Sceinces 16/39459/UE Confirmed
70 Asenge Terdoo Silas C Chemistry Sceinces 16/39415/UE Confirmed
71 James Godwin .O Chemistry Sceinces not found not found
72 Ayegba Emmanuel .O Chemistry Sceinces 17/44217/UE Confirmed
73 Thomas Emmanuel Chemistry Sceinces 16/35567/UE Confirmed
74 Shinyi Suurshater Chemistry Sceinces 16/39489/UE Confirmed
75 Akende Sedoo Chemistry Sceinces 16/39409/UE Confirmed
76 Omenge John Edu Chemistry Sceinces 16/3943/UE 16/39473/UE
77 Edward Iyeumame Computer Science Sceinces 15/34900/UE Confirmed
78 Oama .P Oyira Computer Science Sceinces 15/34947/UE Confirmed
79 Danladi Usman Computer Science Sceinces 16/39544/UE Confirmed
80 Ufang Eko Computer Science Sceinces 18/47734/UE Confirmed
81 Sunday Gebriela Computer Science Sceinces 16/39619/UE Confirmed
82 Abah Amina Computer Science Sceinces 17/44415/UE Confirmed
83 Beeve Iwuese Computer Science Sceinces 17/4431/DE 17/44431/DE
84 Oluoitan Sunday Tunde Computer Science Sceinces 18/47824/UE Confirmed
85 Uche Blessing Computer Science Sceinces 16/39625/UE Confirmed
86 Ihunze Thaddeus .C Computer Science Sceinces 17/44359/UE Confirmed
87 Atero Clinton Terkimbi Computer Science Sceinces 17/44340/UE Confirmed
88 Ogali Edwin Ogali Computer Science Sceinces 16/39588/UE Confirmed
89 Agida Nelson .O Computer Science Sceinces 16/39529/UE Confirmed
90 Philip .C Moses Computer Science Sceinces 18/47767/UE Confirmed
91 Otsepa Ehi Mary Computer Science Sceinces 18/47832/DE Confirmed
92 Ogwuchw David Computer Science Sceinces 16/39592/UE Confirmed
93 Anum Kater Computer Science Sceinces 18/47548/UE Confirmed
94 Sambo Odeh Computer Science Sceinces 17/44400/UE Confirmed
95 Ogbu Emmanuel Industrial Physics Sceinces 17/44719/UE Confirmed
96 Amih Dominic Industrial Physics Sceinces 17/44649/UE Confirmed
97 Okpe Ene Industrial Physics Sceinces 18/47895/UE Confirmed
98 Ochi Moses Industrial Physics Sceinces 16/39987/UE Confirmed
99 Toradza Terungwa Industrial Physics Sceinces 17/44741/UE Confirmed
100 Ediga Benjamin .M Industrial Physics Sceinces 18/48815/UE Confirmed
101 Kungwa .A Joseph Industrial Physics Sceinces 18/48896/UE Confirmed
102 Terlumun Iorfaga Industrial Physics Sceinces 18/47971/UE Confirmed
103 Obed Kpadji Peter Industrial Physics Sceinces 17/44714/UE Confirmed
104 Liamngee Matthew Industrial Physics Sceinces 16/39976/UE Confirmed
105 Jude Collins Industrial Physics Sceinces 18/47975/UE Confirmed
106 Songo Abigail Industrial Physics Sceinces 17/44735/UE Confirmed
107 Atsenga Fanen Industrial Physics Sceinces 18/47886/UE Confirmed
108 Jude Johnson A. Integrated Science Sceinces 16/35621/UE Confirmed
109 Agbo Ngbede Integrated Science Sceinces 16/35587/UE Confirmed
110 Kolawole Covenant Integrated Science Sceinces 16/35122/UE Confirmed
111 Kashami Dooshima Faith Intergrated Science Sceinces 15/3423/Sw Confirmed
112 Emah Mark Intergrated Science Sceinces 16/35605/UE Confirmed
113 Kwaghkaha Benard Intergrated Science Sceinces 16/35625/UE Confirmed
114 Tyotom Benjamin Intergrated Science Sceinces 16/35650/UE Confirmed
115 Targiba Benjamin Intergrated Science Sceinces 16/35744/UE Confirmed
116 Ijirbee .K Jennifer Intergrated Science Sceinces 17/40501/UE Confirmed
117 Eugine Victor Intergrated Science Sceinces 16/35606/UE Confirmed
118 Ignatus Igoh Mathematics Sceinces 14/29861/UE Confirmed
119 Yongo Iorfa Moses Mathematics Sceinces 18/48006/UE Confirmed
120 Akomaye Donatus Mathematics Sceinces 76781141FC 18/48071/UE
121 Akaahan Benjamin Mathematics Sceinces 16/39677/UE Confirmed
122  John Isaac Ondugbe Mathematics Sceinces 17/44521/UE Confirmed
123 Ladan Ene Blessing Mathematics Sceinces 18/48059/UE Confirmed
124 Abuka  Victor .U Mathematics Sceinces 16/39666/UE Confirmed
125 James Enemona Mathematics Sceinces 16/39721/UE Confirmed
126 Andy Kelechi Mathematics Sceinces 18/48032/UE Confirmed
127 Ameh Monday Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 18/47174/UE Confirmed
128 Inalegwu Anthony Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 16/35800/UE Confirmed
129 Chen Ushahemba Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 16/35784/UE Confirmed
130 Ngopol Herrison Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 16/35714/UE Confirmed
131 Kave Sunday Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 16/35807/UE Confirmed
132 Igba Terkosu Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 17/40703/UE Confirmed
133 Luper Tyongi Godwin Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 17/40919/UE Confirmed
134 Uloko Israel .F Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 16/35828/UE Confirmed
135 Echoda Benjamin Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 16/35787/UE Confirmed
136 Akeem Sherif Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 18/4696  /UE Confirmed
137 John Ameh Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 18/47028/UE Confirmed
138 Ogwuche Benard Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 17/40730/UE Confirmed
139 Ogaba Victor Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 15/31722/UE Confirmed
140 Ayede Terkura Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 17/40691/UE Confirmed
141 Yua Ushahemba Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 15/31749/UE Confirmed
142 Iorzungwe .N  Nanevuwa Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 17/40709/UE Confirmed
143 Ogwuche Bernard Onah Mathematics/Statistics Sceinces 17/40730/UE Confirmed
144 Ayangeor Kelvin Friday Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40582/UE Confirmed
145 Ogbanje Theresa Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 16/35727/UE Confirmed
146 Kusa Noah Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40614/UE Confirmed
147 Dzuaga Solomon Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40590/UE Confirmed
148 Nomsoor Aondosoo Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 15/31716/UE Confirmed
149 Adah Israel .I Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 16/35662/UE Confirmed
150 Iorliam .S  Emmanuel Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40607/UE Confirmed
151 Jija Sonter Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 18/46926/UE Confirmed
152 Ochigbo Enenche Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 16/35720/UE Confirmed
153 IoryueTerhide Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40608/UE Confirmed
154 Iorliam Sughnen . E Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40607/UE Confirmed
155 Jibrin Victor Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 16/35704/UE Confirmed
156 Umem Orjime Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40666/UE Confirmed
157 Ikyo Toryila Matthew Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 17/40605/UE Confirmed
158 Asogwa Samson Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 18/46931/UE Confirmed
159 Okwori Eche Maths/Computer Science Sceinces 16/35733/UE Confirmed
160 Aliyu Aisha Microbiology Sceinces 12/23140/UE Confirmed
161 Omayebu Fatima Microbiology Sceinces 18/48234/UE Confirmed
162 Enyi Chinasa Microbiology Sceinces 18/48096/UE Confirmed
163 Chiemezie Blessing Microbiology Sceinces 17/43968/UE Confirmed
164 Odoh Theresa Ochanya Microbiology Sceinces 18/48118/UE Confirmed
165 Otene Hadiza Blessing Microbiology Sceinces 18/48179/UE Confirmed
166 Odion Blessing Esele Microbiology Sceinces 17/44071/UE Confirmed
167 Godwin Enapeh .M Microbiology Sceinces 18/48164/UE Confirmed
168 Onche Victoria Microbiology Sceinces 16/39262/UE Confirmed
169 Utange Sewese Enoch Microbiology Sceinces 18/48080/UE Confirmed
170 Inalegwu .E Gabriel Microbiology Sceinces 12/22206/UE Confirmed
171 Hassan Makiwo .Z Microbiology Sceinces 17/43983/UE Confirmed
172 Ikpe Lucy Baba Microbiology Sceinces 16/39230/UE Confirmed
173 Orinya Enote Maryjoy Microbiology Sceinces 17/44030/UE Confirmed
174 Upav Juliet Mngusuur Microbiology Sceinces 17/44050/UE Confirmed
175 Matthew Sandra Microbiology Sceinces 14/30117/UE Confirmed
176 Adole Sunday Eko-Ojo Physics Sceinces 16/40042/ UE Confirmed
177 Iber Alfred Physics Sceinces 16/35874/UE Confirmed
178 Samuel Ibrahim Physics Sceinces 16/35920/UE Confirmed
179 Fiase Timothy Physics Sceinces 17/40804/UE Confirmed
180 Otokpa Emmanuel Physics Sceinces 16/35916/UE Confirmed
181 Chahur Jonathan Physics Sceinces 16/40067/UE Confirmed
182 Ikyegh Eugenia Physics Sceinces 16/40088/UE Confirmed
183 Okpekwu James O. Physics Sceinces 16/35912/UE Confirmed
184 Orpin Vershima Physics Sceinces 12/23842/UE Confirmed
185 Abari Damian Physics Sceinces 16/40037/UE Confirmed
186 Daniel Sale Lazarus Physics Sceinces 18/14706/UE Confirmed
187 Ororonkwo Chinoso .K Physics Sceinces 18/48302/UE Confirmed
188 Akunda .H Jeremiah Physics Sceinces 18/48364/UE Confirmed
189 Irtwange .Z Tordoo Physics Sceinces 18/48377/UE Confirmed
190 Tarkumbur Joy Physics Sceinces 16/35923/UE Confirmed
191 Awase Terfa Oliver Physics Sceinces 18/48399/UE Confirmed
192 Apeh Adakole Physics Sceinces 18/47105/UE Confirmed
193 Daniel Titus Physics Sceinces 17/44795/UE Confirmed
194 Ogirinye Otor Physics Sceinces 19/48382/UE Confirmed
195 Iornem Terdoo Physics Sceinces 17/44826/UE Confirmed
196 Ondoma Emmanuel Statistics Sceinces 16/39870/UE Confirmed
197 Chibuko Vitalis Statistics Sceinces 16/39811/UE Confirmed
198 Ochene Emmanuel Statistics Sceinces 18/48431/UE Confirmed
199 Akpa Christopher .C Statistics Sceinces 18/48440/UE Confirmed
200 Bartholomen .E  Favour Statistics Sceinces 16/39809/UE Confirmed
201 Kichime Joshua Moses Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/35983/UE Confirmed
202 Ogwola Oloche Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/35994/UE Confirmed
203 Igoche Olotu Gideon Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 18/47196/UE Confirmed
204 Awule Wilson Kator Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40877/UE Confirmed
205 Agbaji Victor Uba Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/35938/UE Confirmed
206 Terna T. Victor Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 18/47129/UE Confirmed
207 Jibrin Bilkisu Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40913/UE Confirmed
208 Iorliam Winifred Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/35979/UE Confirmed
209 Humbe Moses Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 18/47166/UE Confirmed
210 Dzuamo Chiater Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/35961/UE Confirmed
211 Ella Alexander Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/35965/UE Confirmed
212 Idih Joshua Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40898/UE Confirmed
213 Ikyagh Keghnen Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/35976/UE Confirmed
214 Olughu Esther Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/47132/UE Confirmed
215 Anchi Terwase Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 15/34968/UE Confirmed
216 Agbo Ogwuche Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 13/27228/UE Confirmed
217 Ede Cecilia .I Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 18/47156/UE Confirmed
218 Mathias Patience Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 15/31881/De Confirmed
219 Orshio Samuel Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40952/UE Confirmed
220 Deade Onov Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 18/45626/UE Confirmed
221 Imanche Friday Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40903/UE Confirmed
222  Agbaji Victor Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 16/3595/UE 16/35938/UE
223 Tyongi Tersoo James Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40968/UE Confirmed
224 Idiah Joshua .O Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40878/UE Confirmed
225 Aglata Abu Emma Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/42033/UE Confirmed
226 Akinwumi Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40865/UE Confirmed
227 Timothy Keziah Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 17/40747/UE Confirmed
228 Ibrahim Abuh Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 15/31854/UE Confirmed
229 Awa James .T Statistics Computer Science Sceinces 11/21297/UE Confirmed
230 Nenger Felix T. Zoology Sceinces 18/48546/UE Confirmed
231 Amange Mercy Zoology Sceinces 16/39320/UE Confirmed
232 Tachin Faith Zoology Sceinces 17/44174/UE Confirmed
233 James Mary Zoology Sceinces 17/44143/UE Confirmed
234 Tyodoo Dooter Dorathy Zoology Sceinces 16/39373/UE Confirmed
235 Kalu Chidinma Glory Zoology Sceinces 17/44145/UE Confirmed
236 Joseph Oluwaleke Zoology Sceinces 16/39344/UE Confirmed
237 Adole Ladi Time Zoology Sceinces 18/48579/UE Confirmed
238 Sokpo Dooyum Patricia Zoology Sceinces 18/48522/UE Confirmed
239 Ahar Donald .T Zoology Sceinces 17/44098/UE Confirmed
College of Veterinary Medicine
S/N Name Department Collage Registration Number Remarks
1 Kumater Peace Sedoo Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 17/44923/UE Confirmed
2 Ikpo Scholastica Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine 17/44919/UE Confirmed

 

The Students should come along with payment slips of school fees for the 2017/2018 Academic session and  N10,000 surcharge.

Thank you.